4 Int. Chess Festival- Bicentenario A.S.
.::Master::.

Roma (ITA)
from 2019-12-08 to 2019-12-15

Registered players

ID NAME Fed Title RtgF RtgN
1 Tiviakov Sergei NED GM 2615 0
2 Smirnov Anton AUS GM 2585 0
3 Kollars Dmitrij GER GM 2584 0
4 Vavulin Maxim RUS GM 2556 0
5 Epishin Vladimir RUS GM 2555 0
6 Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS GM 2554 0
7 Tran Tuan Minh VIE GM 2529 0
8 Fier Alexandr BRA GM 2528 0
9 Maiorov Nikita BLR GM 2523 0
10 Levin Evgeny A. RUS GM 2518 0
11 Demuth Adrien FRA GM 2497 0
12 Dvirnyy Danyyil ITA GM 2487 0
13 Evdokimov Alexander A. RUS GM 2472 0
14 Mikaelyan Arman ARM GM 2467 0
15 Kanmazalp Ogulcan TUR IM 2462 0
16 Sonis Francesco ITA IM 2456 0
17 Pirverdiyev Agil AZE FM 2415 0
18 Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE WGM 2387 0
19 Favaloro Andrea ITA FM 2346 0
20 Dudin Gleb RUS FM 2345 0
21 Amato Andrea ITA FM 2334 0
22 Sibilio Mario ITA FM 2314 0
23 Kanyamarala Tarun IRL FM 2313 0
24 Pulkkinen Kari FIN FM 2277 0
25 Corvi Marco ITA FM 2272 0
26 Bach Matthias GER FM 2266 0
27 CARNICELLI Valerio RM FM 2263 2263
28 BIFULCO Michel PA FM 2252 2252
29 Jaksland Tim DEN FM 2248 0
30 Ruecker Benjamin GER 2239 0
31 Lee Qing Aun SGP FM 2228 0
32 Della Corte Alessandro ITA 2222 0
33 Maisuradze Nino FRA WGM 2220 0
34 CARLO EMANUELE RM CM 2210 2210
35 Kanyamarala Trisha IRL 2209 0
36 MARZADURI Riccardo CT M 2205 2205
37 Vrublevskaya Olga RUS WIM 2192 0
38 Zhukov Anton RUS 2190 0
39 Goossens Hanne BEL WIM 2169 0
40 De Seroux Camille SUI WFM 2165 0
41 Ramme Christoph GER 2150 0
42 Grasso Gaetano ITA 2138 0
43 Morello Guido ITA 2118 0
44 BERNARDINI Tommaso RM CM 2097 2097
45 Goh Zi Han SGP CM 2094 0
46 zum Felde Michael GER 2093 0
47 Astengo Corrado ITA 2089 0
48 PALA Giorgio RM CM 2086 2086
49 Tolonen Mikko FIN 2085 0
50 Cardili Mariano ITA 2081 0
51 Skou Niels DEN 2079 0
52 Buonanno Raffaele ITA FM 2078 0
53 Bonaposta Fabrizio ITA 2068 0
54 Capitelli Paolo ITA 2058 0
55 Marin Sam CAN 2052 0
56 Wollenweber Carsten GER 2048 0
57 Loshkarev Dmitri RUS 2046 0
58 Thrish Karthik IND 2032 0
59 DANGERIO ALESSANDRO RM M 2031 2031
60 Aarav Dengla IND 2021 0
61 Grimaldi Angela Flavia ITA 2021 0
62 CIAMPI Vincenzo RM M 2018 2018
63 Battistella Stefano ITA 2015 0
64 SAVALLA Pietro TP CM 2011 2011
65 Bellincampi Stefano ITA 2001 0
66 Lagrotteria Salvatore ITA 1996 0
67 Ahlers Knut GER 1991 0
68 De Carlo Benito Fabio ITA 1972 0
69 Messina Giuseppe Ottavio ITA 1965 0
70 Modi Yashil RSA FM 1947 0
71 Prelati Maurizio ITA 1928 0
72 Scacco Mauro ITA 1913 0