4 Int. Chess Festival- Bicentenario A.S.
.::Open Secondario::.

Roma (ITA)
from 2019-12-08 to 2019-12-15

Registered players

ID NAME Fed Title RtgF RtgN
1 Kaniansky Miroslav SVK 2091 0
2 DAmore Emanuele ITA 2083 0
3 Cross Ted USA 1994 0
4 CARLOMAGNO Vincenzo CS 1N 1990 1990
5 TRIPI Nicolo GE CM 1985 1985
6 Trebeschi Andrea ITA 1984 0
7 Hlavac Peter SVK 1973 0
8 Aprile Martino ITA 1971 0
9 De Blasio Alessandro ITA 1969 0
10 Marincolo Piercarlo ITA 1964 0
11 SIMEONE Giulio RM CM 1962 1962
12 Marta Daniele ITA 1944 0
13 PRIVITERA Franco PD CM 1932 1932
14 GHODS Maziar FI CM 1926 1926
15 Micaloni Mario ITA 1925 0
16 BARLETTA Antonio LT CM 1923 1923
17 Cuccarini Andrea ITA 1923 0
18 Puglia Francesco ITA 1922 0
19 Marino Giovanni ITA 1921 0
20 Valenti Giuseppe ITA FM 1917 0
21 SIPIONE Luigi RM 1N 1914 1914
22 IANNELLO Antonio ME 1N 1911 1911
23 McAndrew Robert SCO 1911 0
24 Bernabei Alberto ITA 1910 0
25 Catracchia Mauro ITA 1908 0
26 Al-Hamlan Faisal KUW 1906 0
27 Bakalar Jan SVK 1895 0
28 Elia Alessio ITA 1893 0
29 Rocchi Federico ITA 1893 0
30 Roberti Bruno ITA 1884 0
31 Blonna Michele ITA 1863 0
32 Costabile Vincenzo ITA 1863 0
33 Schaberg Wolfgang ITA 1863 0
34 CAIEZZA LEONARDO PA 1N 1859 1859
35 CARNICELLI Flavio RM CM 1845 1845
36 BOCCARDI Alessandro RM 1N 1844 1844
37 Blasco Domenico ITA 1844 0
38 Di Lascio Savino ITA 1830 0
39 Di Lazzaro Gabriele ITA 1827 0
40 TUDOR MARIAN VT 1N 1826 1826
41 PADRONI Marco RM 1N 1818 1818
42 Lombardo Corrado ITA 1816 0
43 Cavatorta Fosco ITA 1812 0
44 LO PRESTI GIULIO PA 1N 1806 1806
45 Scagliarini Bruno ITA 1805 0
46 SAVITTERI CALOGERO AG 1N 1799 1799
47 Simeoni Matteo ITA 1794 0
48 Castellano Lorenzo ITA 1790 0
49 Pellegrini Ennio Paolo ITA 1786 0
50 CIARLA Mario RM 2N 1783 1783
51 Colucci Stefano ITA 1775 0
52 LUIGI Rinaldo RM 1N 1765 1765
53 Agostini Maurizio ITA 1761 0
54 Risso Alessandro ITA 1751 0
55 BELLIA FABIO LT 2N 1740 1740
56 Di Mascolo Maurizio ITA 1738 0
57 Antoniacci Riccardo ITA 1733 0
58 FRANCHI Giuseppe AP 1N 1723 1723
59 COLOMBRINI Adolfo RI 1N 1711 1711
60 SALVATO GIUSEPPE TP 2N 1710 1710
61 MANCIN Michele TV 1N 1708 1708
62 ALFIERI Duccio RM 2N 1683 1683
63 Carotenuto Piero ITA 1681 0
64 MEO Antonino TP 2N 1675 1675
65 Pardo Paolo ITA 1674 0
66 Tomassi Emidio ITA 1665 0
67 Dror Levi ISR 1654 0
68 Papler Peter SLO 1654 0
69 ARABITO Giuseppe RM 1N 1644 1644
70 SENESI Glauco RM 1N 1638 1638
71 Palmucci Lorenzo ITA 1637 0
72 PALETTA Giuseppe CS 2N 1629 1629
73 Festa Simone ITA 1629 0
74 Chianura Domenico ITA 1628 0
75 Monti Massimiliano ITA 1624 0
76 BANDIERAMONTE Enrico PA 2N 1623 1623
77 GULINELLI Euro RA 2N 1623 1623
78 Vannelli Vittorio ITA 1616 0
79 NANNI Sergio GE 1N 1610 1610
80 Saynajakangas Kirsi FIN 1593 0
81 BIAVA Pierluigi BG 1N 1586 1586
82 GIANNINI FABIO PZ 3N 1583 1583
83 Vecchio Massimo ITA 1583 0
84 Montanaro Filippo ITA 1574 0
85 Xhembulla Aleksander ALB 1572 0
86 LA FRANCA Vincenzo PA 2N 1563 1563
87 RACCAH Ascer RM 1N 1560 1560
88 Rinaldi Mario ITA 1560 0
89 VARI CLAUDIO FI 3N 1555 1555
90 Huwaidi Fahad KUW 1555 0
91 Piras Valerio ITA 1554 0
92 Bruno Elio ITA 1546 0
93 Alrashidi Yousef KUW 1534 0
94 SCARPELLINI Felice BG 1N 1532 1532
95 Abuhamdieh Nando ITA 1529 0
96 Krstevski Vladimir MKD 1527 0
97 De Polzer Manfredi ITA 1518 0
98 Jones Michael R ENG 1517 0
99 Inglese Guido ITA 1513 0
100 Bruni Andrea ITA 1509 0
101 Milani Patrizia ITA 1508 0
102 Cavazzoni Carlo Alberto ITA 1506 0
103 CAPUTO Andrea RM 2N 1501 1501
104 Jaivardhan Raj IND 1485 0
105 Denozza Mauro ITA 1481 0
106 ANDREINI Gigliola FC 1N 1477 1477
107 CANDIDI BRUNO RM 3N 1470 1470
108 DE LUCA ALBERTO PA NC 1467 1467
109 Artissi Sabina ITA 1461 0
110 Artissi Albert ITA 1457 0
111 Giovannelli Andrea ITA 1453 0
112 NAVARRA Stefano RM 2N 1443 1443
113 DI MATTIA Luciano RM NC 0 1440
114 Jimenez Alban Xavier Miguel ECU 0 1440
115 RUSTICO Carlo RM NC 0 1440
116 VENDITTI Donato RM NC 0 1440
117 Rossi Roberto ITA 1438 0
118 MORIGGI ALESSANDRO RM NC 1433 1433
119 RABITI ROBERTO RM NC 1430 1430
120 GERGELY Imre RM 2N 1418 1418
121 Longhi Alessandro ITA 1408 0
122 Lellis Giuseppe ITA 1396 0
123 Dorascenzi Angelo ITA 1376 0
124 MARTA CLAUDIO RM NC 1353 1353
125 Di Bartolomeo Raoul ITA 1347 0
126 Dagnino Marcello ITA 1329 0
127 SCAFE Stefano RM NC 1320 1320
128 SINIBALDI Francesco RM NC 1305 1305
129 Rossi Maria Giulia ITA 1283 0
130 DE LUCA GAETANO FR NC 1271 1271
131 SAPORITO GIULIO CONG YAN ITA NC 0 1242
132 Tamburrini Andrea ITA 1210 0
133 Galante Raimondo ITA 1198 0
134 Codispoti Maria Celeste ITA 1129 0
135 COZZI CLAUDIO RM NC 1125 1125
136 FOSSATELLI MARINO TR NC 1083 1083