18 Festival G Hotel Adriatico B

Montesilvano (ITA), from 2019-09-13 to 2019-09-15

Registered players sorted by rating and title

ID NAME Fed Title Rtg RtgF RtgN
1 Cerrato Roberto ITA 1N 1826 1826 1826
2 Spada Angelo ITA CM 1819 1819 1819
3 Calemma Alfredo Mariano ITA 2N 1776 1776 1776
4 Pierantozzi Matteo ITA 2N 1776 1776 1776
5 Spatrisano Diego ITA 1N 1774 1774 1774
6 Carretta Nunzio ITA 2N 1770 1770 1770
7 Cangiano Federico ITA CM 1754 1754 1754
8 Guglielmi Dante ITA 1753 1753 0
9 Chiummo Sergio ITA 1N 1731 1731 1731
10 Caressa Marco ITA 1N 1712 1712 1712
11 Piergentili Roberto ITA 1N 1711 1711 1711
12 Ranieri Pierpaolo ITA 2N 1706 1706 1706
13 Di Martino Antonio ITA CM 1700 1700 1700
14 Magnapera Rocco ITA 2N 1695 1695 1695
15 Martinelli Valeria ITA 2N 1683 1683 1683
16 Santamaita Fabrizio ITA 2N 1680 1680 1680
17 Mammi Samuele ITA 1N 1678 1678 1678
18 Cardellini Fabio ITA 2N 1674 1674 1674
19 Ruo Alessandro ITA 1N 1673 1673 1673
20 Tirro Luigi Elia ITA 2N 1673 1673 1673
21 De Paolis Alex ITA 2N 1655 1655 1655
22 Condorelli Roberto ITA 2N 1649 1649 1649
23 Gravina Giuseppe ITA 2N 1634 1634 1634
24 Bacigalupi Giuseppe ITA 2N 1633 1633 1633
25 Panariello Francesco ITA 1N 1628 1628 1628
26 Alessandrini Alfredo ITA 2N 1615 1615 1615
27 Minnucci Andreas ITA 2N 1615 1615 1615
28 De Paolis Diego ITA 2N 1614 1614 1614
29 Bonelli Federico ITA 2N 1609 1609 1609
30 Patruno Mattia ITA 3N 1599 1599 1599
31 Caperna Francesco ITA 2N 1598 1598 1598
32 Angelotti Mario ITA 1N 1592 1592 1592
33 Benedetti Tommaso ITA 2N 1584 1584 1584
34 Masera Lorenzo ITA 2N 1583 1583 1583
35 Ceccaranelli Mauro ITA 2N 1576 1576 1576
36 Nasca Andrea ITA 2N 1563 1563 1563
37 Pantano Fulvio ITA 2N 1563 1563 1563
38 Ragnini Damiano ITA 1N 1555 1555 1555
39 Brini Dario ITA 2N 1530 1530 1530
40 Laneve Giulio ITA 3N 1527 1527 1527
41 Abuhamdieh Nando ITA 2N 1523 1523 1523
42 Scurti Gino ITA 2N 1521 1521 1521
43 Giannini Fabio ITA 3N 1520 1520 1520
44 Beliman Alexandro ITA 3N 1516 1516 1516
45 Caputo Andrea ITA 2N 1498 1498 1498
46 Pirani Giovanni ITA NC 1496 1496 1496
47 Neri Marco ITA NC 1486 1486 1486
48 Cuccaro Giuseppina ITA NC 1475 1475 1475
49 Corvino Marco Antonio ITA NC 1464 1464 1464
50 Saccone Giovanni ITA 1453 1453 0
51 Vergara Meersohn Alberto Luis ITA 3N 1448 1448 1448
52 Sfera Anastasia ITA 3N 1435 1435 1435
53 Di Marco Gabriele ITA NC 1419 1419 1419
54 Galli Maria Vittoria ITA NC 1404 1404 1404
55 Clementi Massimo ITA 3N 1392 1392 1392
56 Mammi Ottavio ITA 3N 1390 1390 1390